Redondo FC Dữ Liệu · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
September 28 in Southeast Asia: Malaysia–Indonesia, Four Screens, and a Rhythm No One Can Measure September 28 in Southeast Asia: Malaysia–Indonesia, Four Screens, and a Rhythm No One Can Measure2026-09-29 02:10 Seven Minutes of Added Time, a 9-2 Scoreline and a 35-Year Title: When the Data of the 2026 ASEAN Cup Refused to Stay Silent Seven Minutes of Added Time, a 9-2 Scoreline and a 35-Year Title: When the Data of the 2026 ASEAN Cup Refused to Stay Silent2026-10-16 08:55 Bandung: New Fences, Old Gaps in Vietnam's Midfield Bandung: New Fences, Old Gaps in Vietnam's Midfield2026-09-25 00:30 Vietnam's Women's Football Transfer Window: When Money Learns to Respect the Pitch Vietnam's Women's Football Transfer Window: When Money Learns to Respect the Pitch2026-10-05 09:45 CAHN 3-1 Hanoi FC: Tien Linh sheds mental burden, opening round reveals many signals CAHN 3-1 Hanoi FC: Tien Linh sheds mental burden, opening round reveals many signals2026-09-06 07:30 Becamex TP.HCM 2-1 CLB TP.HCM: The Bench Decided the Match, the Crack Sits in the Build-Up Becamex TP.HCM 2-1 CLB TP.HCM: The Bench Decided the Match, the Crack Sits in the Build-Up2026-10-19 10:08 Vietnam vs Pakistan: The Final Group-Stage Round and an Unsolved Goal-Difference Equation Vietnam vs Pakistan: The Final Group-Stage Round and an Unsolved Goal-Difference Equation2026-10-02 19:42 Malaysia's Passport Forgery Scandal: Seven Naturalized Players Banned 12 Months, FAM Still Nominated by AFC Malaysia's Passport Forgery Scandal: Seven Naturalized Players Banned 12 Months, FAM Still Nominated by AFC2026-10-18 01:36 Bones Beneath the Bench: Mapping Vietnam's Youth Football Talent Bones Beneath the Bench: Mapping Vietnam's Youth Football Talent2026-10-09 19:29 Behind Vietnam's 2026 ASEAN Cup Title: Pressing Data, Xuan Son's Sprint and the V.League Gap Behind Vietnam's 2026 ASEAN Cup Title: Pressing Data, Xuan Son's Sprint and the V.League Gap2026-10-15 10:21 V.League: The Transfer Window and the Saddest Play in Vietnamese Football V.League: The Transfer Window and the Saddest Play in Vietnamese Football2026-09-16 08:18 V-League and the Hot Heads: When Violence Is No Longer an Accident V-League and the Hot Heads: When Violence Is No Longer an Accident2026-09-21 19:09 Vietnamese Football: When Referees, Money and Trust Stand on the Same Line Vietnamese Football: When Referees, Money and Trust Stand on the Same Line2026-10-12 04:49 The Provocation Trap and the Battle for Midfield: Vietnam vs Thailand Through a Structural Lens The Provocation Trap and the Battle for Midfield: Vietnam vs Thailand Through a Structural Lens2026-09-29 12:03 V.League in the Transfer Window: Vietnamese Football and the Challenge of Retaining Talent V.League in the Transfer Window: Vietnamese Football and the Challenge of Retaining Talent2026-10-11 04:42 Asian Nations League: Vietnam's National Team on the Fragile Boundary Between Two Tiers Asian Nations League: Vietnam's National Team on the Fragile Boundary Between Two Tiers2026-10-05 00:20 VAR in the V.League: The Men in the Closed Room and the Lines That Were Never Explained VAR in the V.League: The Men in the Closed Room and the Lines That Were Never Explained2026-10-05 16:18 Refusing to fabricate: a Vietnamese sports article cannot be created from an empty source Refusing to fabricate: a Vietnamese sports article cannot be created from an empty source2026-09-08 21:44 Clauses, Wage Bills and AFC Limits: The V.League 1 Transfer Market in 2026 Clauses, Wage Bills and AFC Limits: The V.League 1 Transfer Market in 20262026-10-16 14:10 The V.League Transfer Window: The Quiet Money Behind the Loud Signings The V.League Transfer Window: The Quiet Money Behind the Loud Signings2026-10-03 11:23 Vietnam U23 vs Kuwait: Reading the 3-4-3 Lineup Through Data, Training Logs, and a Banner in the Wrong Place Vietnam U23 vs Kuwait: Reading the 3-4-3 Lineup Through Data, Training Logs, and a Banner in the Wrong Place2026-09-16 06:19 From My Dinh Stadium to Nguyen Hue Walking Street: Bia Saigon and the Journey of Delegating Trust to Vietnamese Football From My Dinh Stadium to Nguyen Hue Walking Street: Bia Saigon and the Journey of Delegating Trust to Vietnamese Football2026-09-05 10:26 Vietnam Arrive in Jakarta: The Pakistan Fixture and the Unanswered Question Over Le Giang Patrik Vietnam Arrive in Jakarta: The Pakistan Fixture and the Unanswered Question Over Le Giang Patrik2026-10-01 14:36
An Empty Table Tennis Analysis File and Nine Blank Data Dimensions An Empty Table Tennis Analysis File and Nine Blank Data Dimensions2026-10-19 16:09 Nine Empty Fields and the Temptation to Invent Numbers: Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Input-Data Problem Nine Empty Fields and the Temptation to Invent Numbers: Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Input-Data Problem2026-10-19 14:20 When the Table Tennis Data Page Comes Back Empty: Honesty Costs More Than a Report That Looks Complete When the Table Tennis Data Page Comes Back Empty: Honesty Costs More Than a Report That Looks Complete2026-10-19 13:15 The Blank Stat Sheet in Table Tennis: When the Input Data Does Not Exist The Blank Stat Sheet in Table Tennis: When the Input Data Does Not Exist2026-10-19 13:03 A Transfer Week in German Table Tennis, and My Data Sheet Came Back Empty A Transfer Week in German Table Tennis, and My Data Sheet Came Back Empty2026-10-19 12:42 When a youth table tennis dossier arrives completely empty When a youth table tennis dossier arrives completely empty2026-10-19 11:23 When Table Tennis Data Goes Silent: Lessons from an Empty Analytical Pipeline When Table Tennis Data Goes Silent: Lessons from an Empty Analytical Pipeline2026-10-19 05:28 The Forgotten Legacy: When Vietnamese Table Tennis Data Stops Being a Story of Numbers The Forgotten Legacy: When Vietnamese Table Tennis Data Stops Being a Story of Numbers2026-10-19 05:00 When the Data Falls Silent: Lessons from an Empty Training Hall When the Data Falls Silent: Lessons from an Empty Training Hall2026-10-19 04:54 When Data Breaks: Lessons from an Empty Analysis of Women's Table Tennis When Data Breaks: Lessons from an Empty Analysis of Women's Table Tennis2026-10-19 04:49 Lebrun retain the European men's doubles crown: two five-game matches and a two-point margin Lebrun retain the European men's doubles crown: two five-game matches and a two-point margin2026-10-18 22:45 Why Hai Phong Still Has Not Produced an Asian-Class Table Tennis Player: The Problem from Lach Tray Stadium Why Hai Phong Still Has Not Produced an Asian-Class Table Tennis Player: The Problem from Lach Tray Stadium2026-10-18 17:38 Ljubljana 2026: The Lebrun Brothers Retain the European Men's Doubles Crown on Deciding-Game Nerve Ljubljana 2026: The Lebrun Brothers Retain the European Men's Doubles Crown on Deciding-Game Nerve2026-10-18 15:36 The Sediment of Vietnamese Youth Table Tennis: Reading the 52-Week Cycle Instead of the Medal Table The Sediment of Vietnamese Youth Table Tennis: Reading the 52-Week Cycle Instead of the Medal Table2026-10-18 15:12 Mittelham and Abraamian Complete the Ljubljana Semifinal Line-up: Two 4-1 Scorelines, Two Opposite Structures Mittelham and Abraamian Complete the Ljubljana Semifinal Line-up: Two 4-1 Scorelines, Two Opposite Structures2026-10-18 10:06 The Track Without Spectators: When a Journalist Must Learn to Stay Silent to Hear Footsteps The Track Without Spectators: When a Journalist Must Learn to Stay Silent to Hear Footsteps2026-10-18 06:58 When a Nine-Dimension Analysis Has Not a Single Data Point: A Lesson from Vietnam's Table Tennis Arena When a Nine-Dimension Analysis Has Not a Single Data Point: A Lesson from Vietnam's Table Tennis Arena2026-10-18 05:56 When the Stat Sheet Goes Silent: Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Disease of Empty Analysis When the Stat Sheet Goes Silent: Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Disease of Empty Analysis2026-10-18 05:01 VuaBong.vn: How a Data Platform Is Repricing the Entire Vietnamese Table Tennis Industry VuaBong.vn: How a Data Platform Is Repricing the Entire Vietnamese Table Tennis Industry2026-10-18 04:26 When Chinese Table Tennis Enters Transfer Season: Noise Drowns the Signal When Chinese Table Tennis Enters Transfer Season: Noise Drowns the Signal2026-10-18 00:14 Ljubljana: Lebrun, Franziska and Duda Reach Quarterfinals as Unbeaten Källberg Dismantles Gionis Ljubljana: Lebrun, Franziska and Duda Reach Quarterfinals as Unbeaten Källberg Dismantles Gionis2026-10-17 13:06 Vietnamese Table Tennis: Why the Scoreboard Does Not Capture the SEA Games Race Vietnamese Table Tennis: Why the Scoreboard Does Not Capture the SEA Games Race2026-10-17 12:27 TT Kidz and the Gap Between the Taster Session and the Club Door in English Table Tennis TT Kidz and the Gap Between the Taster Session and the Club Door in English Table Tennis2026-10-17 09:45
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
SkyGeo FC | Asas 24h | BMZ Progress | EuroMoney Bóng Đá | LarryGarnett Bóng Đá | CybrDi Thể Thao | TNHighways Thể Thao