Redondo FC Dữ Liệu · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
September 28 in Southeast Asia: Malaysia–Indonesia, Four Screens, and a Rhythm No One Can Measure2026-09-29 02:10
Seven Minutes of Added Time, a 9-2 Scoreline and a 35-Year Title: When the Data of the 2026 ASEAN Cup Refused to Stay Silent2026-10-16 08:55
Bandung: New Fences, Old Gaps in Vietnam's Midfield2026-09-25 00:30
Vietnam's Women's Football Transfer Window: When Money Learns to Respect the Pitch2026-10-05 09:45
CAHN 3-1 Hanoi FC: Tien Linh sheds mental burden, opening round reveals many signals2026-09-06 07:30
Becamex TP.HCM 2-1 CLB TP.HCM: The Bench Decided the Match, the Crack Sits in the Build-Up2026-10-19 10:08
Vietnam vs Pakistan: The Final Group-Stage Round and an Unsolved Goal-Difference Equation2026-10-02 19:42
Malaysia's Passport Forgery Scandal: Seven Naturalized Players Banned 12 Months, FAM Still Nominated by AFC2026-10-18 01:36
Bones Beneath the Bench: Mapping Vietnam's Youth Football Talent2026-10-09 19:29
Behind Vietnam's 2026 ASEAN Cup Title: Pressing Data, Xuan Son's Sprint and the V.League Gap2026-10-15 10:21
V.League: The Transfer Window and the Saddest Play in Vietnamese Football2026-09-16 08:18
V-League and the Hot Heads: When Violence Is No Longer an Accident2026-09-21 19:09
Vietnamese Football: When Referees, Money and Trust Stand on the Same Line2026-10-12 04:49
The Provocation Trap and the Battle for Midfield: Vietnam vs Thailand Through a Structural Lens2026-09-29 12:03
V.League in the Transfer Window: Vietnamese Football and the Challenge of Retaining Talent2026-10-11 04:42
Asian Nations League: Vietnam's National Team on the Fragile Boundary Between Two Tiers2026-10-05 00:20
VAR in the V.League: The Men in the Closed Room and the Lines That Were Never Explained2026-10-05 16:18
Refusing to fabricate: a Vietnamese sports article cannot be created from an empty source2026-09-08 21:44
Clauses, Wage Bills and AFC Limits: The V.League 1 Transfer Market in 20262026-10-16 14:10
The V.League Transfer Window: The Quiet Money Behind the Loud Signings2026-10-03 11:23
Vietnam U23 vs Kuwait: Reading the 3-4-3 Lineup Through Data, Training Logs, and a Banner in the Wrong Place2026-09-16 06:19
From My Dinh Stadium to Nguyen Hue Walking Street: Bia Saigon and the Journey of Delegating Trust to Vietnamese Football2026-09-05 10:26
Vietnam Arrive in Jakarta: The Pakistan Fixture and the Unanswered Question Over Le Giang Patrik2026-10-01 14:36
2026-10-10 16:34One Table, Six Rulebooks: The Naming Paradox of Professional Billiards
2026-09-21 04:54Professional Billiards and the Integrity Fracture: When the Light Cannot Illuminate the Whole Table
2026-09-15 09:15The 18 Metres Between Tchouaméni and Rabiot: How France Rebuilt Its Midfield at Qatar 2026
2026-10-16 06:18Snooker, 9-Ball and Chinese 8-Ball: One Name, Three Frames of Reference
2026-10-11 15:39One Word, Three Worlds: The Unmapped Borders of Vietnamese Billiards
Stephen Curry sprains ankle at open practice: Golden State enters the season facing a survival-level problem
2027 Women’s Volleyball World Cup: 18 Tickets Secured, Load Management Begins
T1's Mid-Game Blind Spot Before Worlds 2026: When a Lead Slips Away on a Slow Call
Swimmers on Ice in Astana: The 2026 World Cup and a Cultural Move in Central Asia
Mbeumo's Four, Bruno's Hat-Trick, and the Silence From Everyone ElseAt the Metropolitano, United's net rippled inside the first minute. I was...
Fifty-one yards from halfway: Diego Gómez, Brighton and the data test after a Beckham momentIn the seventh minute at the Amex, Diego Gómez received the ball inside his o...
Persib 1-0 Persik: The Corner Routine Repeated Twice and Maung Bandung's Only DoorAt minute 88, Thom Haye walked to the left corner arc again, placed the ball,...
Malaysia, Seven Dossiers and the AFC's Missing Control LayerThat night at Bukit Jalil I sat low enough to hear studs bite into the turf a...
Lindhout Stops Twente v Utrecht in the 63rd Minute: Weghorst's Fury and the Added-Time Gap Nobody RecordedIn the 63rd minute, a white plastic cup rolled across the touchline and stopp...
Zandbergen Offers Himself to Indonesia: A Signal from Romania and a File Nobody Has OpenedOn 5 September 2026, a boy was born in Zoetermeer, some 50 km south-west of...
An Esports Report Returned All Null Values: The Data Gap and the Void in Vietnamese Women's SportsThat night I sat in front of a nine-section esports analysis. Every section h...
Esports Meta and the Empty-Data Shock: When Analysis Has to Start From ZeroIn a small studio in Saigon, my computer screen opened onto an empty...
The 88th-Minute Penalty: When VAR Reads the Rules, Fans Read EmotionMinute 88, score 1-1. The referee walks out of the pitch-side monitor area,...
VALORANT Champions 2026: 16 Teams, Four Groups and One Missing VariableGroup A: 100 Thieves, FUT Esports, T1 and JD Gaming. Group B: LOUD, Team...
Esports
An Esports Report Returned All Null Values: The Data Gap and the Void in Vietnamese Women's Sports
Esports
T1's Mid-Game Blind Spot Before Worlds 2026: When a Lead Slips Away on a Slow Call
Esports
NK lose to T1 in Game 7: Vietnam's real FC Online crack lies in the first three games, not the shootout
Esports
Phantom Blade Zero and the Test Facing Chinese Games After Black Myth: Wukong
An Esports Report Returned All Null Values: The Data Gap and the Void in Vietnamese Women's Sports
Esports
T1's Mid-Game Blind Spot Before Worlds 2026: When a Lead Slips Away on a Slow Call
Esports
NK lose to T1 in Game 7: Vietnam's real FC Online crack lies in the first three games, not the shootout
Esports
Phantom Blade Zero and the Test Facing Chinese Games After Black Myth: Wukong
Thuy Linh Stopped at Vietnam Open: When Xu Wen Jing's Speed and Power Overwhelm Vietnam's No. 1
India Beat Bangladesh 3-0 to Reach Men's Badminton Team Quarter-Finals at Asian Games 2026
China Masters 2026: India Opens Three Fronts and the Price of a Quarter-Final Night
The Five Records of Ahn Se-young at the 2026 Asian Games: When the Numbers Whisper About a Dynasty
An Empty Table Tennis Analysis File and Nine Blank Data Dimensions2026-10-19 16:09
Nine Empty Fields and the Temptation to Invent Numbers: Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Input-Data Problem2026-10-19 14:20
When the Table Tennis Data Page Comes Back Empty: Honesty Costs More Than a Report That Looks Complete2026-10-19 13:15
The Blank Stat Sheet in Table Tennis: When the Input Data Does Not Exist2026-10-19 13:03
A Transfer Week in German Table Tennis, and My Data Sheet Came Back Empty2026-10-19 12:42
When a youth table tennis dossier arrives completely empty2026-10-19 11:23
When Table Tennis Data Goes Silent: Lessons from an Empty Analytical Pipeline2026-10-19 05:28
The Forgotten Legacy: When Vietnamese Table Tennis Data Stops Being a Story of Numbers2026-10-19 05:00
When the Data Falls Silent: Lessons from an Empty Training Hall2026-10-19 04:54
When Data Breaks: Lessons from an Empty Analysis of Women's Table Tennis2026-10-19 04:49
Lebrun retain the European men's doubles crown: two five-game matches and a two-point margin2026-10-18 22:45
Why Hai Phong Still Has Not Produced an Asian-Class Table Tennis Player: The Problem from Lach Tray Stadium2026-10-18 17:38
Ljubljana 2026: The Lebrun Brothers Retain the European Men's Doubles Crown on Deciding-Game Nerve2026-10-18 15:36
The Sediment of Vietnamese Youth Table Tennis: Reading the 52-Week Cycle Instead of the Medal Table2026-10-18 15:12
Mittelham and Abraamian Complete the Ljubljana Semifinal Line-up: Two 4-1 Scorelines, Two Opposite Structures2026-10-18 10:06
The Track Without Spectators: When a Journalist Must Learn to Stay Silent to Hear Footsteps2026-10-18 06:58
When a Nine-Dimension Analysis Has Not a Single Data Point: A Lesson from Vietnam's Table Tennis Arena2026-10-18 05:56
When the Stat Sheet Goes Silent: Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Disease of Empty Analysis2026-10-18 05:01
VuaBong.vn: How a Data Platform Is Repricing the Entire Vietnamese Table Tennis Industry2026-10-18 04:26
When Chinese Table Tennis Enters Transfer Season: Noise Drowns the Signal2026-10-18 00:14
Ljubljana: Lebrun, Franziska and Duda Reach Quarterfinals as Unbeaten Källberg Dismantles Gionis2026-10-17 13:06
Vietnamese Table Tennis: Why the Scoreboard Does Not Capture the SEA Games Race2026-10-17 12:27
TT Kidz and the Gap Between the Taster Session and the Club Door in English Table Tennis2026-10-17 09:45
Türkiye and the 2027 World Championship: sixth place is being read like a medal
2027 Women’s Volleyball World Cup: 18 Tickets Secured, Load Management Begins
Dakar 2026: The beach volleyball seeding formula and the pairs placed in the wrong slot
Fukuoka Opens the Road to Los Angeles 2028: Japan Enter the Asian Championship as World No. 6
Vietnam women's volleyball exit the Asian Games 20 quarter-finals: a 0-3 defeat and the silence of the data
Sasipaporn and the 'Money' Paradox: The 0-8-18 Scoreline and the Iron Door of the Reception System
The Thai Girl and the 18-Point Counterpunch: When Vietnamese Volleyball Learns to Read an Import
Sasipaporn Janthawisut: 115 Points, One Zero, and a Thai Spiker Left Unserved at Thanh Hóa
Sasipaporn and the 8-0-18 sequence: Thanh Hoa lost before the ball left the setter's hands
The Global MMA Champion Map: When Titles Are Measured by the Weight of Entire Promotions
Vietnam Wins First ASIAD Gold in Women's Team Kata: A Leap from 25th to 12th in Asia
Jung Su-jin, 100 Grams and the Random Weigh-In Protocol Failure in Korean Judo
The Nameless Gap: Southeast Asian Combat Sports and the Numbers No One Checks
Raoni Barcelos and the Fifth-Round Collapse: When a 39-Year-Old Body Speaks After Eight Years in the UFC
The Scissors in the Locker Room and 100 Grams: The File on a Governance Gap in Korean Judo
Muay Thai Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: What a 63.5 kg Ceiling Reveals About the Domestic Pipeline2026-10-19 16:26
Farid Basharat Leaves the UFC Undefeated at 16-0: The Map of an Uninsured Record2026-10-17 00:57
The Data Silence of Vietnamese Martial Arts2026-10-16 02:46
A 75-year-old referee dies in Hidalgo: three layers of truth behind a disputed blow2026-10-14 01:14
VR Taekwondo at the 2026 Asian Games: A Vietnamese Female Athlete's Mixed-Gender Medal Run2026-10-11 03:07
When Vietnamese Combat Sports Outgrow Their Referee System2026-10-10 20:37
Empty Records: When Combat Sports Analyzes by Faith2026-10-03 04:30
Raoni Barcelos: The Deep Wound Behind the Bantamweight Crown2026-10-01 03:09
Deep Sports Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty, Analysts Must Say 'Cannot Assess'2026-09-30 09:24
Stephen Curry sprains ankle at open practice: Golden State enters the season facing a survival-level problem2026-10-19 17:33
One Twin Left the Seat, the Other Sat Down: The Procedural Move of the Dallas Mavericks2026-10-17 07:03
Two Priorities That Cannot Coexist: Masiulis, Anadolu Efes, and the Defensive Problem EuroLeague Is Forcing Coaches to Solve2026-10-16 12:44
Rogkavopoulos's Hamstring Flares at the Same Site: Panathinaikos Loses a Wing and a Development Cycle2026-10-16 06:27
WNBA Finals Leave Gateway Center: When a Bigger Arena Rewrites Both Teams' Rest Schedule2026-10-14 19:02
When Vietnamese Football Loses Its Audience: The Squeal from Empty Stands2026-10-13 00:46
Gabriel Deck's shoulder injury more serious than Real Madrid expected2026-10-12 13:50
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
The Silent Pitch in Karachi: Where Football Cannot Appear
Inside Vietnam's Youth Football Transfer Window: Contracts, Training Compensation and the Data Blind Spots
CAHN and Kashima Antlers: Two Handball Incidents and a Grey Zone Nobody Wants to Admit
The Last Line: When Tennis Hands Judgment to the Machines
VPIM 2026: The 2:47:52 Course Record and the Depth Problem of Vietnamese Marathon Running2026-10-19
Kipruto's 2:01:09 in Chicago 2026: a 91-second debt and the new limit of men's marathoning2026-10-17
Kenya's Women's Athletics Archive and the Blank Pages2026-10-17
The Hill at Kilometer 36 Is Gone: Kipchoge Wins Melbourne and the Price of a Record Cleared in Advance2026-10-17
Vietnamese Athletics and the Trap of Data-Void Analysis2026-10-16
Empty Data and the Fabrication Trap in Vietnamese Sports News2026-10-16
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Swimmers on Ice in Astana: The 2026 World Cup and a Cultural Move in Central AsiaIndoor ice holds sound longer than water does. A blade cuts down, the screech...
Yusei Imaizumi Breaks World Junior Record in 50m Breaststroke: 26.75 Seconds and the Data Nobody PublishedThe scoreboard at a pool in Niigata read 26.75 on a morning in October. It wa...
After Ánh Viên's Glory: Vietnamese Swimming and the Unfilled SilenceOn the night of a women's 800m freestyle final at a SEA Games, I sat in the...
Brisbane 2032 Changes Hands at the Top: Cindy Hook to Leave CEO Role in December 2026The Brisbane 2032 Olympic and Paralympic Games Organising Committee has...
The Empty Analysis: When Vietnam's Swimming Data Runs Dry3,847 words. Nine analytical dimensions. Forty-five data tables. A document...
Vietnamese Swimming: Decoding the Full Picture from Technique and Results to the Development System in the New Olympic CycleVIETNAMESE SWIMMING: DECODING THE FULL PICTURE FROM TECHNIQUE AND RESULTS TO...
Yusei Imaizumi Breaks the World Junior Record in the 50m Breaststroke: 26.75 Seconds and the 0.07 Nobody Explains2026-10-20 00:06
Swimmers on Ice in Astana: The 2026 World Cup and a Cultural Move in Central Asia2026-10-19 16:36
Yusei Imaizumi Breaks World Junior Record in 50m Breaststroke: 26.75 Seconds and the Data Nobody Published2026-10-19 15:29
From the Astana Ice Rink to the Expansion Map of the 2026 Swimming World Cup2026-10-19 12:07
2026 UVA SCM Pro Elite: Crooks Edges Dressel by Half a Second as Douglass and UVA Stars Gather Ahead of SCM Worlds2026-10-17 03:52
The Data Gap on the Blue Lane2026-10-16 11:50
Grace Higdon Commits to William & Mary: Reading the Breaststroke Lane Through a Hurdler's Eyes2026-10-15 17:09
After Ánh Viên's Glory: Vietnamese Swimming and the Unfilled Silence2026-10-15 08:40
Brisbane 2032 Changes Hands at the Top: Cindy Hook to Leave CEO Role in December 20262026-10-15 02:39
Samarkand 2026: India Defends the Double, Sindarov Awaits His Historic Moment
Chess Diplomacy: Modi gifts Sindarov's World Cup scoresheet to Uzbek president and the signal for the fateful match in Geneva
US Championships: Woodward Takes Down Caruana, Lee Widens the Gap — and an Old Opening Repackaged as a New Weapon
Villeneuve Defends Red Bull Team Orders at F1 Azerbaijan GP: 0.196 Seconds and the Price of Track Position2026-09-27 00:53
The Madring Debut: When Tyre Management Became the Currency of a Race Weekend2026-09-15 15:31
F1 2026: Seats Are Written in Wind-Tunnel Hours, Not Track Form2026-09-14 03:34
Haas F1 boss Ayao Komatsu gets behind wheel of historic F1 car ahead of Italian GP2026-09-06 04:12
Ferrari's ADUO Gamble at Monza: Is 15bhp Enough to Heal the 87-Point Wound?2026-09-03 22:08
“They think we're against the British” – FIA president wades into F1 stewards debate2026-09-03 16:43
Ferrari brings first ADUO update to Monza: 15 horsepower and the Red Bull equation2026-09-03 07:53
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
F1 2026: The $215 Million Race and How the New Season Reprices the Entire Grid2026-09-16 01:26
“They think we're against the British” – FIA president wades into F1 stewards debate2026-09-03 16:43
Red Bull RB22 'Disconnected' at Monza: Fundamental Balance Issues Challenge Verstappen and Team2026-09-05 07:12
Mercedes sacrifices Monza: Why Antonelli accepts a back-of-grid start at his home GP?2026-09-03 17:59
F1 2026: When the New Engine Rules Reshape the Entire Game2026-10-05 18:51
George Russell reacts after losing out to Antonelli in Italian Grand Prix2026-09-07 09:01
Fifty Minutes Without a Throttle: When Software Took the Race Away From the Drivers2026-10-06 02:44
The 2026 Restructure: Who Cracks First?2026-09-17 12:51
Ferrari's ADUO Gamble at Monza: Is 15bhp Enough to Heal the 87-Point Wound?2026-09-03 22:08
Cadillac, Singapore and the 100°C Bill: How a Braking System Became the Unbooked Loss of an F1 Rookie2026-10-14 04:59
Alpine Appoints Mike Elliott as CTO: A Technical Bet on the 2026 Regulation Cycle2026-09-18 12:28
Fernando Alonso 'saves' Aston Martin at Dutch GP: One-stop strategy and the big question for 20262026-09-03 09:45
Carlos Sainz and the 2040 Goal: When Ambition Meets Biological Limits2026-09-03 15:06
Kimi Antonelli hit with Mercedes revenge prank at Italian GP2026-09-04 09:24
Rory McIlroy, the Cold Putter and a 308-Point Equation: When Data Exposes a Conversion Gap in the Race to Dubai
Ruoning Yin's Tears: 6th LPGA Title and the Escape from a 34-Start Shadow
When Golf Data Returns to Zero: What an Empty Table Tells an Insider
Vietnamese Football: The Opportunity Cost Equation in a New Era
FM Championship: Yin Ends 672-Day Drought with a Victory of Patience
OWGR and LIV Golf: When a Ranking System Narrows Its Own Truth
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An26761327