Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Becamex TP.HCM 2-1 CLB TP.HCM: The Bench Decided the Match, the Crack Sits in the Build-Up
Tuan Hai, the 86th-Minute Goal and the Void in Vietnam's Attack
King's Cup 2026: Thailand Picks Brunei, Leaves Vietnam's Seat Empty, and a 99-Place FIFA Gap
Pham Tuan Hai and His First Goal for Nam Dinh: What the Dressing Room Whispered Before the Pitch Could Speak
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Domestic FootballVietnam: When a Thin Attack Line Is Only the Top Layer of SedimentI stayed in the stand after the final whistle and wrote a single line in my...
Domestic FootballFour Days After Bandung: Thể Công Viettel Enter Round 4 With Legs Heavier Than the Table18:00, October 19. I arrived at the stadium at two in the afternoon, when the...
Domestic FootballThe 14-Team V.League: A Compressed Ladder and the Price of YouthIn the 78th minute, on the B terrace of Thien Truong stadium, a man behind me...
Domestic FootballFour Foreigners, Zero Goals: Dong Nai City and the Problem Nguyen Viet Thang Has Not SolvedIn the 57th minute the board went up on the far touchline. Cong Phuong walked...
Domestic FootballFour Goals With Ten Men: Ninh Binh Beat HAGL 4-3 and a Lesson in Game-State ManagementMinute 19: Turci is sent off with a straight red. Ninh Binh lose a man before...
Domestic FootballGia Lai VTV Cup: $100,000, Three Games in Five Days and 48 Hours of Assembly for Vietnam U23On November 8, 2026, the Vietnam U23 squad assembles. On November 10, they pl...
Domestic FootballBecamex TP.HCM 2-1 CLB TP.HCM: The Bench Decided the Match, the Crack Sits in the Build-UpIn the 94th minute, Hà Đức Chinh rose at the edge of the box against a...
Domestic FootballBecamex TP.HCM 2-1 CLB TP.HCM: The 90+4 Winner Does Not Hide a Build-Up FlawAt 90+4 at Bà Rịa stadium, Hà Đức Chinh rose to contest an aerial ball inside...
Domestic FootballTuan Hai, the 86th-Minute Goal and the Void in Vietnam's AttackIn the 86th minute at Thanh Hoa, the ball was pushed wide to the right. Tuan...
Domestic FootballPleiku in November: When the Fixture List Becomes a Tactical Weapon in Vietnamese Youth FootballThe SEA Games 33 final at Rajamangala: Thailand led 2-0 and lost 2-3. I have...
Domestic FootballLam Dong's 3-0 win in Da Lat: Xuan Nam's brace and two goal-frame reprieves for the hostsIn the 15th minute, Anh Thi drove into the penalty area and was stopped by a...
