Redondo FC Dữ Liệu · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
CAHN vs Kashima Antlers: When Polking Chooses to Sit Deep to Find a Way Through2026-10-14 07:08
Bae Ji-won and the Warning Bell: Vietnam Lost Its Weapon Against Thailand2026-10-01 15:01
U20 Iran vs U20 North Korea: Battle for Group C Top Spot2026-09-03 19:24
Data Integrity in Vietnamese Football News Production: The Fallout of an Empty Analytical Input2026-10-08 22:23
Gia Lai VTV Cup: $100,000, Three Games in Five Days and 48 Hours of Assembly for Vietnam U232026-10-19 13:31
53 Beauties on the Pitch: When the THACO Super Cup Becomes a Stage of Glances2026-09-03 08:22
53 Miss Vietnam 2026 Contestants Create a Sensation at the National Super Cup: When Football Meets Beauty2026-09-03 03:28
September 28 in Southeast Asia: Malaysia–Indonesia, Four Screens, and a Rhythm No One Can Measure2026-09-29 02:10
Nguyen Xuan Son Receives 600 Million VND Electric SUV for Being Top Scorer in AFF Cup 20262026-09-08 14:23
Seventy Years, One Trail: Hanoi Police, the Order, and the Continental Dream2026-10-11 00:42
Vietnam Women Lose 1-2 to Chinese Taipei in Asian Games 20 Opener: Defence Pierced, Attack One-Winged2026-09-15 11:42
Thailand's Rebuild: Lessons from Two Losses to Vietnam and Madam Pang's Promise of 'No Failure'2026-09-03 10:28
Road to Asiad 2026 Quarterfinals: Tactical Perspective from Vietnam Women's Team's Preparation Cycle2026-09-13 00:40
V.League 1 Transfers: Three Sources, One Signature, and the Names That Never Existed2026-10-06 06:30
V.League Transfer Window: When Contract Noise Drowns Out Tactical Signal2026-10-18 01:23
The Provocation Trap and the Battle for Midfield: Vietnam vs Thailand Through a Structural Lens2026-09-29 12:03
Vietnam's 2026 ASEAN Championship title: what was really found after Nguyen Xuan Son broke his leg2026-10-11 01:30
Vietnam Football Diary: The Data Fields Left Blank2026-10-05 14:28
Thể Công Viettel Lose 0-1 to Persib Bandung in AFC Champions League Two: One Point from Two Games and the Price of Away-Day Discipline2026-10-15 18:16
V.League and the Transfer Puzzle: When Money Cannot Buy Structure2026-10-15 22:51
Vietnam U23 and the Philippines Equation: When a 1-5 Scoreline Doesn't Tell the Whole Story2026-09-17 17:52
Phnom Penh Crown Beat Gangwon 2-1: ASEAN Is Winning on Efficiency, Not Possession2026-10-16 19:50
Malaysia 1-0 Vietnam: Fergus Tierney Ends a 12-Year Wait and Exposes a Crack in Southeast Asian Football's Identity2026-10-06 08:50
2026-10-10 16:34One Table, Six Rulebooks: The Naming Paradox of Professional Billiards
2026-09-21 04:54Professional Billiards and the Integrity Fracture: When the Light Cannot Illuminate the Whole Table
2026-09-15 09:15The 18 Metres Between Tchouaméni and Rabiot: How France Rebuilt Its Midfield at Qatar 2026
2026-10-16 06:18Snooker, 9-Ball and Chinese 8-Ball: One Name, Three Frames of Reference
2026-10-11 15:39One Word, Three Worlds: The Unmapped Borders of Vietnamese Billiards
Türkiye's sixth place at the 2026 World Championship: the quarterfinal tier is secured, the ceiling is not
Yoro at right-back, Carrick's five-man block: is Man United saving its season or saving itself?
Türkiye and the 2027 seeding: why sixth place at the World Championship is worth more than a medal
Stephen Curry sprains ankle at open practice: Golden State enters the season facing a survival-level problem
Besiktas, the 2.7m Euro Bargain and the Hidden Name Before the Trabzon DerbyAt three in the morning in Hamburg, the phone vibrated on the wooden table li...
The V-League Transfer Window: Nine Sections of Analysis, Not a Single Fact, and the Cost of a League That Hides Its ContractsAt one in the morning on a Tuesday, I opened a fourteen-page transfer report...
Yoro at right-back, Carrick's five-man block: is Man United saving its season or saving itself?Minute 71, a high ball hung toward the back post. A player in white retreated...
Eight Weeks Without a Forward: Manchester City's Real Test Sits in the UEFA Squad ListIn the press-conference transcript I keep on file, the manager is explicit:...
Al Qadsiah's Aramco Stadium: 47,000 seats, 22 points and the heat problem of Saudi footballThe studs tapped the turf three times and stopped. Julián Quiñones stood at t...
VCT 2027: Eight of Twelve Kickoff Seats Are Pre-Allocated — And the Price of a 'Single-Tier' SystemIn November 2026, the first Open Qualifiers for VCT 2027 begin. In every...
When Esports Data Falls Silent: Nine Analytical Dimensions and One Empty VoidThat night, I sat in front of my screen with a nine-page report. The title wa...
Nine Layers of Analysis Behind a Single Esports MatchIn the League of Legends Worlds 2026 final, when T1 defeated Weibo Gaming 3-0...
The Empty Esports Data Pipeline: The Trap of Unverified TrustThere was one evening I still remember vividly, even though it was tied to no...
The Summer 2026 Transfer Window: How Wage Bills and Release Clauses Are Rewriting European TacticsThe Summer 2026 Transfer Window: How Wage Bills and Release Clauses Are...
CS2 Player Count Falls to 805,637 in September 2026: A Seven-Month Slide and What the Data Still Refuses to SayOn the night of September 23, 2026, at the daily peak, 1,450,705 people were...
Esports
Kalshi Hits $1.73 Billion in Esports Volume: Decelerating Growth and the Q4 2026 Test
Esports
All N/A: How Esports Analysis Keeps Fooling Itself With Empty Reports
Esports
Le Ha Anh Tuan and NK lose the FC Pro Champions Cup 2026 final: the 0-3 collapse matters more than the shootout
Esports
An Esports Report Returned All Null Values: The Data Gap and the Void in Vietnamese Women's Sports
Kalshi Hits $1.73 Billion in Esports Volume: Decelerating Growth and the Q4 2026 Test
Esports
All N/A: How Esports Analysis Keeps Fooling Itself With Empty Reports
Esports
Le Ha Anh Tuan and NK lose the FC Pro Champions Cup 2026 final: the 0-3 collapse matters more than the shootout
Esports
An Esports Report Returned All Null Values: The Data Gap and the Void in Vietnamese Women's Sports
Nguyen Tien Minh at Vietnam Open 2026: A Qualifier Win and the Limits of a 43-Year-Old Singles Player
Ashmita Chaliha and the Double Standard Question of BWF: When Indonesian Haze Exposes Inequality
Asian Games 2026: PV Sindhu's Head-to-Head Matrix and the Grey Zone the Record Books Don't Reveal
Asian Games 2026: Sindhu Wins the First Game, Then Falls to Chen Yufei in a 122-Second Collapse
Asian Games 2026: India's Silver-to-Gold Path and the Crack in the Projected Draw
Braintree League: When Winning Records Thin Out, the 10-Set Format Reveals Amateur Table Tennis2026-10-20 04:06
An Empty Table Tennis Analysis File and Nine Blank Data Dimensions2026-10-19 16:09
Nine Empty Fields and the Temptation to Invent Numbers: Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Input-Data Problem2026-10-19 14:20
When the Table Tennis Data Page Comes Back Empty: Honesty Costs More Than a Report That Looks Complete2026-10-19 13:15
The Blank Stat Sheet in Table Tennis: When the Input Data Does Not Exist2026-10-19 13:03
A Transfer Week in German Table Tennis, and My Data Sheet Came Back Empty2026-10-19 12:42
When a youth table tennis dossier arrives completely empty2026-10-19 11:23
When Table Tennis Data Goes Silent: Lessons from an Empty Analytical Pipeline2026-10-19 05:28
The Forgotten Legacy: When Vietnamese Table Tennis Data Stops Being a Story of Numbers2026-10-19 05:00
When the Data Falls Silent: Lessons from an Empty Training Hall2026-10-19 04:54
When Data Breaks: Lessons from an Empty Analysis of Women's Table Tennis2026-10-19 04:49
Lebrun retain the European men's doubles crown: two five-game matches and a two-point margin2026-10-18 22:45
Why Hai Phong Still Has Not Produced an Asian-Class Table Tennis Player: The Problem from Lach Tray Stadium2026-10-18 17:38
Ljubljana 2026: The Lebrun Brothers Retain the European Men's Doubles Crown on Deciding-Game Nerve2026-10-18 15:36
The Sediment of Vietnamese Youth Table Tennis: Reading the 52-Week Cycle Instead of the Medal Table2026-10-18 15:12
Mittelham and Abraamian Complete the Ljubljana Semifinal Line-up: Two 4-1 Scorelines, Two Opposite Structures2026-10-18 10:06
The Track Without Spectators: When a Journalist Must Learn to Stay Silent to Hear Footsteps2026-10-18 06:58
When a Nine-Dimension Analysis Has Not a Single Data Point: A Lesson from Vietnam's Table Tennis Arena2026-10-18 05:56
When the Stat Sheet Goes Silent: Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Disease of Empty Analysis2026-10-18 05:01
VuaBong.vn: How a Data Platform Is Repricing the Entire Vietnamese Table Tennis Industry2026-10-18 04:26
When Chinese Table Tennis Enters Transfer Season: Noise Drowns the Signal2026-10-18 00:14
Ljubljana: Lebrun, Franziska and Duda Reach Quarterfinals as Unbeaten Källberg Dismantles Gionis2026-10-17 13:06
Vietnamese Table Tennis: Why the Scoreboard Does Not Capture the SEA Games Race2026-10-17 12:27
2026: The First Sediment Layer of Vietnamese Table Tennis
European Women's Singles 2026 in Ljubljana: Opening Day and the Paradox of Close Battles
Empty Source, Empty Analysis: The Data Discipline of a Table Tennis Writer
Clacton & District: Brotherhood Defend the Crown as Nomads Panthers Rebuild After a 12-Title Run Ends
Türkiye's sixth place at the 2026 World Championship: the quarterfinal tier is secured, the ceiling is not
Türkiye and the 2027 seeding: why sixth place at the World Championship is worth more than a medal
Türkiye and the 2027 World Championship: sixth place is being read like a medal
2027 Women’s Volleyball World Cup: 18 Tickets Secured, Load Management Begins
Dakar 2026: The beach volleyball seeding formula and the pairs placed in the wrong slot
Fukuoka Opens the Road to Los Angeles 2028: Japan Enter the Asian Championship as World No. 6
Vietnam women's volleyball exit the Asian Games 20 quarter-finals: a 0-3 defeat and the silence of the data
Sasipaporn and the 'Money' Paradox: The 0-8-18 Scoreline and the Iron Door of the Reception System
The Thai Girl and the 18-Point Counterpunch: When Vietnamese Volleyball Learns to Read an Import
When sports analysis becomes a joke: Exposing the data void in Vietnam's martial arts industry
Echoes from Hoa Xuan Stadium: When Vietnamese Taekwondo Bets on a Name
The Global MMA Champion Map: When Titles Are Measured by the Weight of Entire Promotions
Jena Bishop and the Inaugural Belt: 48-47, One Number and a Razor-Thin Margin
Cam Tu and the World Silver: When a 17-Year-Old Stands at the Fork of Weight-Class Destiny
Raoni Barcelos Discharged: When Safety Data Reveals the Truth About the Cost of Age 39
Muay Thai Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: What a 63.5 kg Ceiling Reveals About the Domestic Pipeline2026-10-19 16:26
Farid Basharat Leaves the UFC Undefeated at 16-0: The Map of an Uninsured Record2026-10-17 00:57
The Data Silence of Vietnamese Martial Arts2026-10-16 02:46
A 75-year-old referee dies in Hidalgo: three layers of truth behind a disputed blow2026-10-14 01:14
VR Taekwondo at the 2026 Asian Games: A Vietnamese Female Athlete's Mixed-Gender Medal Run2026-10-11 03:07
When Vietnamese Combat Sports Outgrow Their Referee System2026-10-10 20:37
Empty Records: When Combat Sports Analyzes by Faith2026-10-03 04:30
Raoni Barcelos: The Deep Wound Behind the Bantamweight Crown2026-10-01 03:09
Deep Sports Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty, Analysts Must Say 'Cannot Assess'2026-09-30 09:24
Stephen Curry sprains ankle at open practice: Golden State enters the season facing a survival-level problem2026-10-19 17:33
One Twin Left the Seat, the Other Sat Down: The Procedural Move of the Dallas Mavericks2026-10-17 07:03
Two Priorities That Cannot Coexist: Masiulis, Anadolu Efes, and the Defensive Problem EuroLeague Is Forcing Coaches to Solve2026-10-16 12:44
Rogkavopoulos's Hamstring Flares at the Same Site: Panathinaikos Loses a Wing and a Development Cycle2026-10-16 06:27
WNBA Finals Leave Gateway Center: When a Bigger Arena Rewrites Both Teams' Rest Schedule2026-10-14 19:02
When Vietnamese Football Loses Its Audience: The Squeal from Empty Stands2026-10-13 00:46
Gabriel Deck's shoulder injury more serious than Real Madrid expected2026-10-12 13:50
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
The Silent Pitch in Karachi: Where Football Cannot Appear
Inside Vietnam's Youth Football Transfer Window: Contracts, Training Compensation and the Data Blind Spots
CAHN and Kashima Antlers: Two Handball Incidents and a Grey Zone Nobody Wants to Admit
The Last Line: When Tennis Hands Judgment to the Machines
VPIM 2026: The 2:47:52 Course Record and the Depth Problem of Vietnamese Marathon Running2026-10-19
Kipruto's 2:01:09 in Chicago 2026: a 91-second debt and the new limit of men's marathoning2026-10-17
Kenya's Women's Athletics Archive and the Blank Pages2026-10-17
The Hill at Kilometer 36 Is Gone: Kipchoge Wins Melbourne and the Price of a Record Cleared in Advance2026-10-17
Vietnamese Athletics and the Trap of Data-Void Analysis2026-10-16
Empty Data and the Fabrication Trap in Vietnamese Sports News2026-10-16
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Swimmers on Ice in Astana: The 2026 World Cup and a Cultural Move in Central AsiaIndoor ice holds sound longer than water does. A blade cuts down, the screech...
Yusei Imaizumi Breaks World Junior Record in 50m Breaststroke: 26.75 Seconds and the Data Nobody PublishedThe scoreboard at a pool in Niigata read 26.75 on a morning in October. It wa...
After Ánh Viên's Glory: Vietnamese Swimming and the Unfilled SilenceOn the night of a women's 800m freestyle final at a SEA Games, I sat in the...
Brisbane 2032 Changes Hands at the Top: Cindy Hook to Leave CEO Role in December 2026The Brisbane 2032 Olympic and Paralympic Games Organising Committee has...
The Empty Analysis: When Vietnam's Swimming Data Runs Dry3,847 words. Nine analytical dimensions. Forty-five data tables. A document...
Vietnamese Swimming: Decoding the Full Picture from Technique and Results to the Development System in the New Olympic CycleVIETNAMESE SWIMMING: DECODING THE FULL PICTURE FROM TECHNIQUE AND RESULTS TO...
Yusei Imaizumi Breaks the World Junior Record in the 50m Breaststroke: 26.75 Seconds and the 0.07 Nobody Explains2026-10-20 00:06
Swimmers on Ice in Astana: The 2026 World Cup and a Cultural Move in Central Asia2026-10-19 16:36
Yusei Imaizumi Breaks World Junior Record in 50m Breaststroke: 26.75 Seconds and the Data Nobody Published2026-10-19 15:29
From the Astana Ice Rink to the Expansion Map of the 2026 Swimming World Cup2026-10-19 12:07
2026 UVA SCM Pro Elite: Crooks Edges Dressel by Half a Second as Douglass and UVA Stars Gather Ahead of SCM Worlds2026-10-17 03:52
The Data Gap on the Blue Lane2026-10-16 11:50
Grace Higdon Commits to William & Mary: Reading the Breaststroke Lane Through a Hurdler's Eyes2026-10-15 17:09
After Ánh Viên's Glory: Vietnamese Swimming and the Unfilled Silence2026-10-15 08:40
Brisbane 2032 Changes Hands at the Top: Cindy Hook to Leave CEO Role in December 20262026-10-15 02:39
Chess Diplomacy: World Cup Scoresheet Becomes a Gift Between India and Uzbekistan
The Headline That Deceives the Board: David Anton, Valeri Lilov and Chess's Quiet Shift
Ding Liren Loses to Yu Yangyi in Shenzhen: A Rapid Defeat That Does Not Reshape the Chess Throne
Kasparov and the Scotch Opening: When an 'Old Weapon' Became a New Fear
Chess Olympiad 2026: India Brings 'Golden Generation' to Samarkand, Sindarov Faces Home Pressure
Villeneuve Defends Red Bull Team Orders at F1 Azerbaijan GP: 0.196 Seconds and the Price of Track Position2026-09-27 00:53
The Madring Debut: When Tyre Management Became the Currency of a Race Weekend2026-09-15 15:31
F1 2026: Seats Are Written in Wind-Tunnel Hours, Not Track Form2026-09-14 03:34
Haas F1 boss Ayao Komatsu gets behind wheel of historic F1 car ahead of Italian GP2026-09-06 04:12
Ferrari's ADUO Gamble at Monza: Is 15bhp Enough to Heal the 87-Point Wound?2026-09-03 22:08
“They think we're against the British” – FIA president wades into F1 stewards debate2026-09-03 16:43
Ferrari brings first ADUO update to Monza: 15 horsepower and the Red Bull equation2026-09-03 07:53
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Kimi Antonelli hit with Mercedes revenge prank at Italian GP2026-09-04 09:24
Ferrari brings first ADUO update to Monza: 15 horsepower and the Red Bull equation2026-09-03 07:53
Giancarlo Fisichella: The Traveler Between Two F1 Worlds2026-09-03 15:29
George Russell reacts after losing out to Antonelli in Italian Grand Prix2026-09-07 09:01
Red Bull RB22 'Disconnected' at Monza: Fundamental Balance Issues Challenge Verstappen and Team2026-09-05 07:12
F1 2026: When the New Engine Rules Reshape the Entire Game2026-10-05 18:51
F1 2026: Seats Are Written in Wind-Tunnel Hours, Not Track Form2026-09-14 03:34
F1 2026: A Comprehensive Technical Revolution and the New Power Map of Formula 12026-10-08 03:51
Haas F1 boss Ayao Komatsu gets behind wheel of historic F1 car ahead of Italian GP2026-09-06 04:12
Ferrari and the Heritage Equation: The Schumacher Tribute Livery at Monza Is More Than Just Paint2026-09-03 08:51
F1 2026 and the Power Reshuffle: A Full Analysis from Technology and Strategy to the Driver Market2026-10-08 01:39
Fifty Minutes Without a Throttle: When Software Took the Race Away From the Drivers2026-10-06 02:44
Villeneuve Defends Red Bull Team Orders at F1 Azerbaijan GP: 0.196 Seconds and the Price of Track Position2026-09-27 00:53
Mercedes sacrifices Monza: Why Antonelli accepts a back-of-grid start at his home GP?2026-09-03 17:59
F1 2026: The Operating System Rebuild and the Fracture Points Nobody Has Measured2026-10-04 03:07
Eugenio Chacarra and Four DP World Tour Titles: Anatomy of a 2026 Season Built After LIV Golf
Rory McIlroy, the Cold Putter and a 308-Point Equation: When Data Exposes a Conversion Gap in the Race to Dubai
Tiger Woods and the Historic Plea: The Last Swing of a Legend?
Koivun Shocks, Day Snubbed: Snedeker's Bold Gamble and Ogilvy's Experience Play
Historic Victory of Vietnam National Team at SEA Games 33: When Pressure Turns into Strength
Ruoning Yin's Tears: 6th LPGA Title and the Escape from a 34-Start Shadow
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An26761327