Redondo FC Dữ Liệu · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
CAHN vs Kashima Antlers: When Polking Chooses to Sit Deep to Find a Way Through CAHN vs Kashima Antlers: When Polking Chooses to Sit Deep to Find a Way Through2026-10-14 07:08 Bae Ji-won and the Warning Bell: Vietnam Lost Its Weapon Against Thailand Bae Ji-won and the Warning Bell: Vietnam Lost Its Weapon Against Thailand2026-10-01 15:01 U20 Iran vs U20 North Korea: Battle for Group C Top Spot U20 Iran vs U20 North Korea: Battle for Group C Top Spot2026-09-03 19:24 Data Integrity in Vietnamese Football News Production: The Fallout of an Empty Analytical Input Data Integrity in Vietnamese Football News Production: The Fallout of an Empty Analytical Input2026-10-08 22:23 Gia Lai VTV Cup: $100,000, Three Games in Five Days and 48 Hours of Assembly for Vietnam U23 Gia Lai VTV Cup: $100,000, Three Games in Five Days and 48 Hours of Assembly for Vietnam U232026-10-19 13:31 53 Beauties on the Pitch: When the THACO Super Cup Becomes a Stage of Glances 53 Beauties on the Pitch: When the THACO Super Cup Becomes a Stage of Glances2026-09-03 08:22 53 Miss Vietnam 2026 Contestants Create a Sensation at the National Super Cup: When Football Meets Beauty 53 Miss Vietnam 2026 Contestants Create a Sensation at the National Super Cup: When Football Meets Beauty2026-09-03 03:28 September 28 in Southeast Asia: Malaysia–Indonesia, Four Screens, and a Rhythm No One Can Measure September 28 in Southeast Asia: Malaysia–Indonesia, Four Screens, and a Rhythm No One Can Measure2026-09-29 02:10 Nguyen Xuan Son Receives 600 Million VND Electric SUV for Being Top Scorer in AFF Cup 2026 Nguyen Xuan Son Receives 600 Million VND Electric SUV for Being Top Scorer in AFF Cup 20262026-09-08 14:23 Seventy Years, One Trail: Hanoi Police, the Order, and the Continental Dream Seventy Years, One Trail: Hanoi Police, the Order, and the Continental Dream2026-10-11 00:42 Vietnam Women Lose 1-2 to Chinese Taipei in Asian Games 20 Opener: Defence Pierced, Attack One-Winged Vietnam Women Lose 1-2 to Chinese Taipei in Asian Games 20 Opener: Defence Pierced, Attack One-Winged2026-09-15 11:42 Thailand's Rebuild: Lessons from Two Losses to Vietnam and Madam Pang's Promise of 'No Failure' Thailand's Rebuild: Lessons from Two Losses to Vietnam and Madam Pang's Promise of 'No Failure'2026-09-03 10:28 Road to Asiad 2026 Quarterfinals: Tactical Perspective from Vietnam Women's Team's Preparation Cycle Road to Asiad 2026 Quarterfinals: Tactical Perspective from Vietnam Women's Team's Preparation Cycle2026-09-13 00:40 V.League 1 Transfers: Three Sources, One Signature, and the Names That Never Existed V.League 1 Transfers: Three Sources, One Signature, and the Names That Never Existed2026-10-06 06:30 V.League Transfer Window: When Contract Noise Drowns Out Tactical Signal V.League Transfer Window: When Contract Noise Drowns Out Tactical Signal2026-10-18 01:23 The Provocation Trap and the Battle for Midfield: Vietnam vs Thailand Through a Structural Lens The Provocation Trap and the Battle for Midfield: Vietnam vs Thailand Through a Structural Lens2026-09-29 12:03 Vietnam's 2026 ASEAN Championship title: what was really found after Nguyen Xuan Son broke his leg Vietnam's 2026 ASEAN Championship title: what was really found after Nguyen Xuan Son broke his leg2026-10-11 01:30 Vietnam Football Diary: The Data Fields Left Blank Vietnam Football Diary: The Data Fields Left Blank2026-10-05 14:28 Thể Công Viettel Lose 0-1 to Persib Bandung in AFC Champions League Two: One Point from Two Games and the Price of Away-Day Discipline Thể Công Viettel Lose 0-1 to Persib Bandung in AFC Champions League Two: One Point from Two Games and the Price of Away-Day Discipline2026-10-15 18:16 V.League and the Transfer Puzzle: When Money Cannot Buy Structure V.League and the Transfer Puzzle: When Money Cannot Buy Structure2026-10-15 22:51 Vietnam U23 and the Philippines Equation: When a 1-5 Scoreline Doesn't Tell the Whole Story Vietnam U23 and the Philippines Equation: When a 1-5 Scoreline Doesn't Tell the Whole Story2026-09-17 17:52 Phnom Penh Crown Beat Gangwon 2-1: ASEAN Is Winning on Efficiency, Not Possession Phnom Penh Crown Beat Gangwon 2-1: ASEAN Is Winning on Efficiency, Not Possession2026-10-16 19:50 Malaysia 1-0 Vietnam: Fergus Tierney Ends a 12-Year Wait and Exposes a Crack in Southeast Asian Football's Identity Malaysia 1-0 Vietnam: Fergus Tierney Ends a 12-Year Wait and Exposes a Crack in Southeast Asian Football's Identity2026-10-06 08:50
Braintree League: When Winning Records Thin Out, the 10-Set Format Reveals Amateur Table Tennis Braintree League: When Winning Records Thin Out, the 10-Set Format Reveals Amateur Table Tennis2026-10-20 04:06 An Empty Table Tennis Analysis File and Nine Blank Data Dimensions An Empty Table Tennis Analysis File and Nine Blank Data Dimensions2026-10-19 16:09 Nine Empty Fields and the Temptation to Invent Numbers: Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Input-Data Problem Nine Empty Fields and the Temptation to Invent Numbers: Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Input-Data Problem2026-10-19 14:20 When the Table Tennis Data Page Comes Back Empty: Honesty Costs More Than a Report That Looks Complete When the Table Tennis Data Page Comes Back Empty: Honesty Costs More Than a Report That Looks Complete2026-10-19 13:15 The Blank Stat Sheet in Table Tennis: When the Input Data Does Not Exist The Blank Stat Sheet in Table Tennis: When the Input Data Does Not Exist2026-10-19 13:03 A Transfer Week in German Table Tennis, and My Data Sheet Came Back Empty A Transfer Week in German Table Tennis, and My Data Sheet Came Back Empty2026-10-19 12:42 When a youth table tennis dossier arrives completely empty When a youth table tennis dossier arrives completely empty2026-10-19 11:23 When Table Tennis Data Goes Silent: Lessons from an Empty Analytical Pipeline When Table Tennis Data Goes Silent: Lessons from an Empty Analytical Pipeline2026-10-19 05:28 The Forgotten Legacy: When Vietnamese Table Tennis Data Stops Being a Story of Numbers The Forgotten Legacy: When Vietnamese Table Tennis Data Stops Being a Story of Numbers2026-10-19 05:00 When the Data Falls Silent: Lessons from an Empty Training Hall When the Data Falls Silent: Lessons from an Empty Training Hall2026-10-19 04:54 When Data Breaks: Lessons from an Empty Analysis of Women's Table Tennis When Data Breaks: Lessons from an Empty Analysis of Women's Table Tennis2026-10-19 04:49 Lebrun retain the European men's doubles crown: two five-game matches and a two-point margin Lebrun retain the European men's doubles crown: two five-game matches and a two-point margin2026-10-18 22:45 Why Hai Phong Still Has Not Produced an Asian-Class Table Tennis Player: The Problem from Lach Tray Stadium Why Hai Phong Still Has Not Produced an Asian-Class Table Tennis Player: The Problem from Lach Tray Stadium2026-10-18 17:38 Ljubljana 2026: The Lebrun Brothers Retain the European Men's Doubles Crown on Deciding-Game Nerve Ljubljana 2026: The Lebrun Brothers Retain the European Men's Doubles Crown on Deciding-Game Nerve2026-10-18 15:36 The Sediment of Vietnamese Youth Table Tennis: Reading the 52-Week Cycle Instead of the Medal Table The Sediment of Vietnamese Youth Table Tennis: Reading the 52-Week Cycle Instead of the Medal Table2026-10-18 15:12 Mittelham and Abraamian Complete the Ljubljana Semifinal Line-up: Two 4-1 Scorelines, Two Opposite Structures Mittelham and Abraamian Complete the Ljubljana Semifinal Line-up: Two 4-1 Scorelines, Two Opposite Structures2026-10-18 10:06 The Track Without Spectators: When a Journalist Must Learn to Stay Silent to Hear Footsteps The Track Without Spectators: When a Journalist Must Learn to Stay Silent to Hear Footsteps2026-10-18 06:58 When a Nine-Dimension Analysis Has Not a Single Data Point: A Lesson from Vietnam's Table Tennis Arena When a Nine-Dimension Analysis Has Not a Single Data Point: A Lesson from Vietnam's Table Tennis Arena2026-10-18 05:56 When the Stat Sheet Goes Silent: Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Disease of Empty Analysis When the Stat Sheet Goes Silent: Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Disease of Empty Analysis2026-10-18 05:01 VuaBong.vn: How a Data Platform Is Repricing the Entire Vietnamese Table Tennis Industry VuaBong.vn: How a Data Platform Is Repricing the Entire Vietnamese Table Tennis Industry2026-10-18 04:26 When Chinese Table Tennis Enters Transfer Season: Noise Drowns the Signal When Chinese Table Tennis Enters Transfer Season: Noise Drowns the Signal2026-10-18 00:14 Ljubljana: Lebrun, Franziska and Duda Reach Quarterfinals as Unbeaten Källberg Dismantles Gionis Ljubljana: Lebrun, Franziska and Duda Reach Quarterfinals as Unbeaten Källberg Dismantles Gionis2026-10-17 13:06 Vietnamese Table Tennis: Why the Scoreboard Does Not Capture the SEA Games Race Vietnamese Table Tennis: Why the Scoreboard Does Not Capture the SEA Games Race2026-10-17 12:27
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
SkyGeo FC | Asas 24h | BMZ Progress | EuroMoney Bóng Đá | LarryGarnett Bóng Đá | CybrDi Thể Thao | TNHighways Thể Thao